Home
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Bilder
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
2019
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
Bilder
2022
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
Bilder
Ergebnisse
2023
Vorbericht
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Bilder
Ergebnisse
2024
Vorbericht
Ausschreibung
Anmelden
Teilnehmer
5. Internationales Bad Schwartauer Schachopen 2018: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
SuWe
+
1.
GM
Epishin,Vladimir
SV Lingen
2558
7
6.0
29.5
26.5
5
2.
FM
Schmidt,Harald
Lübecker SV
2359
7
5.5
29.5
25.0
4
3.
Svane,Frederik
Lübecker SV
2316
7
5.5
29.5
24.5
4
4.
Willsch,Matthias
Preetzer TSV
2185
7
5.5
29.5
24.0
4
5.
IM
Nester,Ihor
SK Wernau
2337
7
5.5
29.5
22.5
5
6.
GM
Voloshin,Leonid
2379
7
5.5
29.0
24.0
4
7.
IM
Salov,Sergej
Lübecker SV
2193
7
5.5
25.5
21.5
5
8.
Besenthal,Klaus-Günther
SC Schachelschweine
2060
7
5.0
31.0
22.5
4
9.
Kosanke,Stefan
SV Bad Oldesloe
2002
7
5.0
30.5
23.5
4
10.
Böhme,Andy
SV Grevesmühlen
2044
7
5.0
30.0
23.0
3
11.
Woll,Wilfried
Greifswalder SV
1990
7
5.0
29.5
22.0
3
12.
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
ASV Wismar
2102
7
5.0
28.5
21.0
5
13.
Sallandt,Frido
SV Bad Schwartau
1651
7
5.0
27.5
21.5
4
14.
Stabolewski,Andreas
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
2126
7
5.0
27.0
22.5
3
15.
Farokhi,Keyvan
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1913
7
5.0
27.0
21.5
3
16.
Ahlers,Knut
SV Bargteheide
1835
7
5.0
27.0
20.5
4
17.
Raddatz,Michael
Niendorfer TSV
2019
7
5.0
26.5
21.0
5
18.
Kuhn,Gerd
SV Großhansdorf
2061
7
5.0
26.0
22.0
3
19.
Rosin,Thomas
Lübecker SV
1992
7
5.0
26.0
21.0
4
20.
WFM
Just,Anita,Dr.
SV Allianz Leipzig
1884
7
5.0
26.0
20.0
5
21.
Erich,Jürgen
Lübecker SV
1903
7
5.0
25.0
21.0
5
22.
Wurst,Maximilian
SV Bargteheide
1747
7
5.0
25.0
20.0
4
23.
Müller,Friedrich
SV Bad Schwartau
2006
7
5.0
24.5
19.5
4
24.
Wirries,Frank-Michael,Dr.
Lübecker SV
1850
7
4.5
28.0
21.0
4
25.
Tremöhlen,Thomas
SG Kaarst
1969
7
4.5
27.0
21.5
3
26.
Mott,Jens
Maribo Skakklub
1899
7
4.5
25.5
18.5
4
26.
Fontana,Jörst
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
1818
7
4.5
25.5
18.5
4
28.
Wecke,Thoralf
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
1922
7
4.5
24.5
20.0
3
29.
Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.
Lübecker SV von 1873
2011
7
4.5
24.5
18.0
4
30.
Schulz-Mirbach,Hanns,Dr.
Hamburger SK
1831
7
4.5
24.5
16.5
4
31.
Pöschmann,Jaro
SV Bad Schwartau
1638
7
4.5
24.0
18.5
3
32.
Rempe,Jonas
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1775
7
4.5
23.0
18.5
4
33.
Mundt,Alexandra
Lübecker SV von 1873
1718
7
4.5
23.0
17.0
4
34.
Schneider,Lennart
SV Bad Oldesloe
1681
7
4.5
22.5
17.5
4
35.
Herold,Max
SV Bad Schwartau
1668
7
4.5
22.5
16.5
3
36.
Schwerdt,Alwin Elias
SV Bad Schwartau
1701
7
4.0
27.0
17.5
3
37.
Link,Oliver
FC ST.Pauli
2096
7
4.0
26.5
20.0
4
38.
Hartwig,Sebastian
SK Neustadt
1902
7
4.0
26.5
17.5
3
39.
Döpper,Anna Bérénice
SF Essen-Katernberg
1865
7
4.0
25.5
18.5
3
40.
Meifert,Thomas
SV Strand
1795
7
4.0
25.5
18.0
4
41.
Suliga,Eckhard
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
1715
7
4.0
25.5
17.0
4
42.
Pauls,Wilhelm
SG Kaarst
1990
7
4.0
25.0
18.5
3
43.
Andresen,Erik
Flensburger SK von 1876
1868
7
4.0
25.0
18.0
3
44.
Röhr,Jürgen
TSV Kücknitz von 1911
1545
7
4.0
25.0
14.0
4
45.
Behrendt,Matthias
SC Agon Neumünster
1707
7
4.0
24.0
17.0
4
46.
May,Ben-Iven
SV Rüdersdorf
1694
7
4.0
24.0
16.0
4
47.
Hinke,Gerhard
Mümmelmannsberger SV
1510
7
4.0
23.5
15.0
4
48.
Bohner,Jörg
Lübecker SV von 1873
1841
7
4.0
23.5
14.5
3
48.
Svane,Freja
Lübecker SV
1547
7
4.0
23.5
14.5
3
50.
Yüksel,Baran
SV Bad Oldesloe
1657
7
4.0
23.0
17.5
3
51.
Radßat,Rene
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
1818
7
4.0
23.0
15.0
4
52.
Kunkel,Wolfgang
SK Gießen
1697
7
4.0
21.5
15.5
3
53.
Rittel,Lio Eric
SV Bad Schwartau
1379
7
4.0
21.0
13.0
4
54.
Tran,Minh Dat
SC Agon Neumünster
1404
7
4.0
20.0
12.0
4
55.
Rickert,Heiko
Lübecker SV
1925
7
4.0
19.5
13.5
3
56.
Bräutigam,Alexander
SV Rendsburg
1352
7
4.0
18.5
11.0
4
57.
Geißler,Karl-Heinz
Mümmelmannsberger SV
1605
7
3.5
26.0
14.5
3
58.
Trapp,Hannes
SF Wilstermarsch
1552
7
3.5
25.0
16.0
3
59.
Rosin,Thore
Lübecker SV
1289
7
3.5
23.5
14.0
2
60.
Lievre,Bilal
Lübecker SV
1224
7
3.5
23.0
14.5
3
61.
Domschke,Stephan
1691
7
3.5
22.5
15.5
3
62.
Howe,Dietrich
SK Kaltenkirchen
1484
7
3.5
21.5
13.0
3
63.
Thomas,Jeremy
MTV Tostedt
1665
7
3.5
21.0
14.5
3
64.
Weyland,Karsten
Möllner SV
1770
7
3.5
21.0
14.0
3
65.
Hilbig,Klaus
Ahrensburger TSV
1641
7
3.5
19.0
12.0
3
66.
Gehle,Joshua
SV Bad Schwartau
1195
7
3.5
19.0
9.5
3
67.
Schmidt,Sören
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
1200
7
3.5
16.5
8.0
3
68.
Rempe,Janne
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1718
7
3.0
26.0
15.5
2
69.
Lossner,Christian
SV Bargteheide
1572
7
3.0
25.0
14.5
2
70.
Weck,Uwe
SK Kaltenkirchen
1526
7
3.0
25.0
12.0
3
71.
Abrougui,Ammar
SV Großhansdorf
1701
7
3.0
24.0
15.0
3
72.
Steiner,Peter Markus
SF Ettenheim
1597
7
3.0
24.0
12.5
2
73.
Cordsen,Heinrich
SK Oldenburg
1705
7
3.0
23.5
15.0
3
74.
Henkel,Karl-Heinz
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
1553
7
3.0
23.0
12.5
2
75.
Stegert,Jonas
SC Agon Neumünster
1424
7
3.0
22.0
13.0
2
76.
Klaeke,Gregor
-
7
3.0
22.0
12.0
2
77.
Rempe,Mieke
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1493
7
3.0
21.5
12.0
3
78.
Wellßow,Keoki
SG Jasmund
1514
7
3.0
21.5
11.0
3
79.
Birner,Lucy Jasmin
SF Wilstermarsch
1663
7
3.0
21.0
13.0
3
80.
Pulter,Felix
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
1029
7
3.0
21.0
13.0
2
81.
Trams,Emma Joe
SG Jasmund
1421
7
3.0
21.0
10.5
2
82.
Bockelmann,Fred
Kieler SG
1667
7
3.0
20.5
12.0
3
83.
Schütt,Günter
SV Strand
1522
7
3.0
20.5
12.0
2
84.
Yüksel,Anja
SV Bad Oldesloe
1479
7
3.0
20.5
11.0
3
84.
Lietz,Thore
-
7
3.0
20.5
11.0
3
86.
Rümmele,Tobias
SK Freiburg West 1967
1520
7
3.0
20.5
10.5
2
87.
Rehbein,Vitus
Sz Bemerode
1209
7
3.0
20.0
11.0
2
88.
Gruber,Albert
Lübecker SV von 1873
1842
7
3.0
19.5
11.0
3
89.
Plöger,Elke
SG Jasmund
1450
7
3.0
19.5
10.0
3
90.
Dietrich,Leon-Dominik
SF Wilstermarsch
1171
7
3.0
19.0
10.5
2
91.
Geibel,Henning
SV Bargteheide
1466
7
3.0
18.0
10.5
2
92.
Avagyan,Viktoria
SF Wilstermarsch
1415
7
3.0
16.0
9.0
3
93.
Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang
Lübecker SV
1750
7
2.5
24.0
15.0
2
94.
Paulsen,Niels-Martin
Lübecker SV
1605
7
2.5
23.5
10.0
2
95.
Wolfram,Mike
1474
7
2.5
22.5
10.0
2
96.
Senechal,Niklas Bennett
Lübecker SV von 1873
1417
7
2.5
21.0
10.5
2
97.
Pham,Anh Tuan
SG Jasmund
1345
7
2.5
20.5
9.0
1
98.
Tran,Duc Huy
SC Agon Neumünster
1373
7
2.5
20.0
9.0
2
99.
Knaack,Michael,Dr.
Lübecker SV von 1873
1183
7
2.5
19.5
8.0
2
100.
Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel
SV Bad Schwartau
1503
7
2.5
18.0
8.5
2
100.
Königsmann,Nils
SF Wilstermarsch
1120
7
2.5
18.0
8.5
2
102.
Wiemann,Bjarne
SF Wilstermarsch
1016
7
2.5
17.5
7.5
2
103.
Naumann,Niklas
SV Bad Schwartau
1062
7
2.5
15.5
6.5
2
104.
Engedal,Jo Fronsdal
Oslo Schachverein
1390
7
2.0
20.5
10.0
2
105.
Lossner,Alexander
SV Bargteheide
1071
7
2.0
19.5
6.0
1
106.
Paulsen,Hauke,Dr.
Lübecker SV
1258
7
2.0
18.5
7.0
0
107.
Yüksel,Zivistan
SV Bad Oldesloe
1129
7
2.0
18.5
6.0
2
108.
Kirchner,Philipp
SV Bad Oldesloe
1276
7
2.0
17.0
8.0
2
109.
Tabakh,Najat
SV Bad Oldesloe
1121
6
2.0
17.0
3.0
2
110.
Tabakh,Tassnim
SV Bad Oldesloe
944
7
2.0
16.5
7.0
2
111.
Asmussen,Johann
SG Jasmund
1071
7
2.0
16.5
5.0
2
111.
Fockenbrock,Bjarne Bo
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
997
7
2.0
16.5
5.0
2
113.
Asmussen,Henry
SG Jasmund
762
7
2.0
15.0
6.0
2
114.
Rosin,Ida
Lübecker SV
1054
7
1.5
19.5
8.0
1
115.
Sachs,Jenny
SK Freiburg West
-
7
1.5
17.5
7.0
1
116.
Wellßow,Lio Keanu
SG Jasmund
1082
7
1.5
17.5
4.0
1
117.
Richter,Mick
SV Bad Oldesloe
957
7
1.5
17.0
5.0
1
118.
Thomasson,Staffan
Helsingborg ASK
1837
3
1.0
21.0
7.0
1
119.
Hartmann,Dennis
SF Wilstermarsch
1474
7
1.0
18.5
5.0
1
120.
Fuhrmann,Berndt
Hamburger SK
1215
7
1.0
17.5
5.0
1
121.
Rempe,Lennik
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1103
7
1.0
15.0
1.0
1
122.
Stolzenwald,Frank
SF Hamburg
1291
7
1.0
13.5
3.0
0
123.
Wierse,Gorden
SC Turm Reinfeld
1169
1
0.0
15.0
0.0
0
124.
Tran,Melanie
SC Agon Neumünster
913
3
0.0
14.5
0.0
0
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
2024
Vorbericht
Ausschreibung
Anmelden
Teilnehmer
Ausschreibung
Teilnehmer
Mittagessen
Ergebnisse
Go Top